MBA Schedule

DateGameTimeCompetitionLocation
2017-09-21 18:30:00Thu 09/21 Big Ballers vs The Corporation 18:30:006:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-09-21 19:30:00Thu 09/21 Computer Blue vs Konts 19:30:007:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-09-21 20:00:00Thu 09/21 Pete’s Painting vs The Blues 20:00:008:00 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-09-21 20:15:00Thu 09/21 Average Joes vs Dobrovic 20:15:008:15 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-09-21 20:30:00Thu 09/21 Cellular Freedom vs Heat Check 20:30:008:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-09-21 21:00:00Thu 09/21 Burke vs Da Bulls 21:00:009:00 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-09-21 21:15:00Thu 09/21 Gunners vs Old School 21:15:009:15 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-09-21 21:30:00Thu 09/21 Star Saints vs APC 21:30:009:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-09-22 18:20:00Fri 09/22 Bad Boys vs Ryan and The Ticks 18:20:006:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-09-22 19:00:00Fri 09/22 Morris And The Miracles vs Harold and Ish's Adventure 19:00:007:00 pmFriday Draft League
2017-09-22 19:20:00Fri 09/22 FU2 The Reunion vs Spoilers 19:20:007:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-09-22 20:00:00Fri 09/22 The Wizards vs Ben Grant Screening Inc. 20:00:008:00 pmFriday Draft League
2017-09-22 20:20:00Fri 09/22 Price’s Passion vs The Eric Richard Project 20:20:008:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-09-24 09:00:00Sun 09/24 Morris vs Lawn Goats 09:00:009:00 amSunday Raptor League
2017-09-24 10:00:00Sun 09/24 Benson vs Mathieu 10:00:0010:00 amSunday Raptor League
2017-09-24 11:00:00Sun 09/24 Price vs The Agency 11:00:0011:00 amSunday Raptor League
2017-09-24 12:00:00Sun 09/24 Spoilers vs The Blues 12:00:0012:00 pmSunday Raptor League
2017-09-24 13:00:00Sun 09/24 Infamous vs Saints 13:00:001:00 pmSunday Raptor League
2017-09-28 18:30:00Thu 09/28 Old School vs The Corporation 18:30:006:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-09-28 19:30:00Thu 09/28 Star Saints vs Heat Check 19:30:007:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-09-28 20:00:00Thu 09/28 Burke vs The Blues 20:00:008:00 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-09-28 20:15:00Thu 09/28 Average Joes vs Cellular Freedom 20:15:008:15 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-09-28 20:30:00Thu 09/28 APC vs Computer Blue 20:30:008:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-09-28 21:00:00Thu 09/28 Big Ballers vs Pete's Painting 21:00:009:00 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-09-28 21:15:00Thu 09/28 Gunners vs Da Bulls 21:15:009:15 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-09-28 21:30:00Thu 09/28 Konts vs Dobrovic 21:30:009:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-09-29 18:20:00Fri 09/29 Bad Boys vs Price's Passion 18:20:006:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-09-29 19:00:00Fri 09/29 The Wizards vs FU2 The Reunion 19:00:007:00 pmFriday Draft League
2017-09-29 19:20:00Fri 09/29 The Eric Richard Project vs Spoilers 19:20:007:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-09-29 20:00:00Fri 09/29 Morris And The Miracles vs Ben Grant Screening Inc. 20:00:008:00 pmFriday Draft League
2017-09-29 20:20:00Fri 09/29 Ryan and The Ticks vs Harold and Ish's Adventure 20:20:008:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-10-01 09:00:00Sun 10/1 Price vs Lawn Goats 09:00:009:00 amSunday Raptor League
2017-10-01 10:00:00Sun 10/1 The Agency vs Benson 10:00:0010:00 amSunday Raptor League
2017-10-01 11:00:00Sun 10/1 The Blues vs Mathieu 11:00:0011:00 amSunday Raptor League
2017-10-01 12:00:00Sun 10/1 Morris vs Infamous 12:00:0012:00 pmSunday Raptor League
2017-10-01 13:00:00Sun 10/1 Saints vs Spoilers 13:00:001:00 pmSunday Raptor League
2017-10-05 18:30:00Thu 10/5 The Corporation vs Da Bulls 18:30:006:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-05 19:30:00Thu 10/5 Heat Check vs Computer Blue 19:30:007:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-05 20:00:00Thu 10/5 Big Ballers vs The Blues 20:00:008:00 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-05 20:15:00Thu 10/5 Average Joes vs Konts 20:15:008:15 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-05 20:30:00Thu 10/5 APC vs Dobrovic 20:30:008:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-05 21:00:00Thu 10/5 Pete’s Painting vs Old School 21:00:009:00 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-05 21:15:00Thu 10/5 Burke vs Gunners 21:15:009:15 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-05 21:30:00Thu 10/5 Star Saints vs Cellular Freedom 21:30:009:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-06 18:20:00Fri 10/6 Price’s Passion vs Spoilers 18:20:006:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-10-06 19:00:00Fri 10/6 Ryan and The Ticks vs Ben Grant Screening Inc. 19:00:007:00 pmFriday Draft League
2017-10-06 19:20:00Fri 10/6 Bad Boys vs Harold and Ish's Adventure 19:20:007:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-10-06 20:00:00Fri 10/6 FU2 The Reunion vs Morris And The Miracles 20:00:008:00 pmFriday Draft League
2017-10-06 20:20:00Fri 10/6 The Eric Richard Project vs The Wizards 20:20:008:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-10-08 09:00:00Sun 10/8 The Agency vs Lawn Goats 09:00:009:00 amSunday Raptor League
2017-10-08 10:00:00Sun 10/8 Benson vs The Blues 10:00:0010:00 amSunday Raptor League
2017-10-08 11:00:00Sun 10/8 Saints vs Mathieu 11:00:0011:00 amSunday Raptor League
2017-10-08 12:00:00Sun 10/8 Morris vs Spoilers 12:00:0012:00 pmSunday Raptor League
2017-10-08 13:00:00Sun 10/8 Price vs Infamous 13:00:001:00 pmSunday Raptor League
2017-10-12 18:30:00Thu 10/12 The Corporation vs Gunners 18:30:006:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-12 19:30:00Thu 10/12 Cellular Freedom vs Computer Blue 19:30:007:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-12 20:00:00Thu 10/12 Old School vs The Blues 20:00:008:00 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-12 20:15:00Thu 10/12 Konts vs APC 20:15:008:15 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-12 20:30:00Thu 10/12 Average Joes vs Star Saints 20:30:008:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-12 21:00:00Thu 10/12 Da Bulls vs Pete's Painting 21:00:009:00 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-12 21:15:00Thu 10/12 Burke vs Big Ballers 21:15:009:15 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-12 21:30:00Thu 10/12 Dobrovic vs Heat Check 21:30:009:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-13 18:20:00Fri 10/13 Bad Boys vs Ben Grant Screening Inc. 18:20:006:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-10-13 19:00:00Fri 10/13 Price’s Passion vs Harold and Ish's Adventure 19:00:007:00 pmFriday Draft League
2017-10-13 19:20:00Fri 10/13 The Eric Richard Project vs Morris And The Miracles 19:20:007:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-10-13 20:00:00Fri 10/13 Spoilers vs The Wizards 20:00:008:00 pmFriday Draft League
2017-10-13 20:20:00Fri 10/13 Ryan and The Ticks vs FU2 The Reunion 20:20:008:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-10-15 09:00:00Sun 10/15 Lawn Goats vs Benson 09:00:009:00 amSunday Raptor League
2017-10-15 10:00:00Sun 10/15 The Blues vs Saints 10:00:0010:00 amSunday Raptor League
2017-10-15 11:00:00Sun 10/15 The Agency vs Infamous 11:00:0011:00 amSunday Raptor League
2017-10-15 12:00:00Sun 10/15 Mathieu vs Morris 12:00:0012:00 pmSunday Raptor League
2017-10-15 13:00:00Sun 10/15 Price vs Spoilers 13:00:001:00 pmSunday Raptor League
2017-10-19 18:30:00Thu 10/19 The Corporation vs Burke 18:30:006:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-19 19:30:00Thu 10/19 Star Saints vs Computer Blue 19:30:007:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-19 20:00:00Thu 10/19 Big Ballers vs Old School 20:00:008:00 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-19 20:15:00Thu 10/19 Cellular Freedom vs Dobrovic 20:15:008:15 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-19 20:30:00Thu 10/19 Average Joes vs APC 20:30:008:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-19 21:00:00Thu 10/19 The Blues vs Da Bulls 21:00:009:00 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-19 21:15:00Thu 10/19 Pete’s Painting vs Gunners 21:15:009:15 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-19 21:30:00Thu 10/19 Konts vs Heat Check 21:30:009:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-20 18:20:00Fri 10/20 The Wizards vs Price's Passion 18:20:006:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-10-20 19:00:00Fri 10/20 Morris And The Miracles vs Spoilers 19:00:007:00 pmFriday Draft League
2017-10-20 19:20:00Fri 10/20 Harold and Ish’s Adventure vs Ben Grant Screening Inc. 19:20:007:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-10-20 20:00:00Fri 10/20 The Eric Richard Project vs Ryan and The Ticks 20:00:008:00 pmFriday Draft League
2017-10-20 20:20:00Fri 10/20 Bad Boys vs FU2 The Reunion 20:20:008:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-10-22 09:00:00Sun 10/22 Saints vs Benson 09:00:009:00 amSunday Raptor League
2017-10-22 10:00:00Sun 10/22 Morris vs The Blues 10:00:0010:00 amSunday Raptor League
2017-10-22 11:00:00Sun 10/22 Mathieu vs Price 11:00:0011:00 amSunday Raptor League
2017-10-22 12:00:00Sun 10/22 Lawn Goats vs Infamous 12:00:0012:00 pmSunday Raptor League
2017-10-22 13:00:00Sun 10/22 The Agency vs Spoilers 13:00:001:00 pmSunday Raptor League
2017-10-26 18:30:00Thu 10/26 The Corporation vs Pete's Painting 18:30:006:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-26 19:30:00Thu 10/26 Average Joes vs Computer Blue 19:30:007:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-26 20:00:00Thu 10/26 Big Ballers vs Da Bulls 20:00:008:00 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-26 20:15:00Thu 10/26 Konts vs Cellular Freedom 20:15:008:15 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-26 20:30:00Thu 10/26 APC vs Heat Check 20:30:008:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-26 21:00:00Thu 10/26 Gunners vs The Blues 21:00:009:00 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-26 21:15:00Thu 10/26 Old School vs Burke 21:15:009:15 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-26 21:30:00Thu 10/26 Star Saints vs Dobrovic 21:30:009:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-10-27 18:20:00Fri 10/27 Bad Boys vs The Eric Richard Project 18:20:006:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-10-27 19:00:00Fri 10/27 The Wizards vs Morris And The Miracles 19:00:007:00 pmFriday Draft League
2017-10-27 19:20:00Fri 10/27 Spoilers vs Ryan and The Ticks 19:20:007:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-10-27 20:00:00Fri 10/27 FU2 The Reunion vs Harold and Ish's Adventure 20:00:008:00 pmFriday Draft League
2017-10-27 20:20:00Fri 10/27 Price’s Passion vs Ben Grant Screening Inc. 20:20:008:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-10-29 09:00:00Sun 10/29 Lawn Goats vs Spoilers 09:00:009:00 amSunday Raptor League
2017-10-29 10:00:00Sun 10/29 Infamous vs Benson 10:00:0010:00 amSunday Raptor League
2017-10-29 11:00:00Sun 10/29 Morris vs Saints 11:00:0011:00 amSunday Raptor League
2017-10-29 12:00:00Sun 10/29 The Agency vs Mathieu 12:00:0012:00 pmSunday Raptor League
2017-10-29 13:00:00Sun 10/29 Price vs The Blues 13:00:001:00 pmSunday Raptor League
2017-11-02 18:30:00Thu 11/2 The Corporation vs The Blues 18:30:006:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-11-02 19:30:00Thu 11/2 Dobrovic vs Computer Blue 19:30:007:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-11-02 20:00:00Thu 11/2 Big Ballers vs Gunners 20:00:008:00 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-11-02 20:15:00Thu 11/2 Konts vs Star Saints 20:15:008:15 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-11-02 20:30:00Thu 11/2 Heat Check vs Average Joes 20:30:008:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-11-02 21:00:00Thu 11/2 Burke vs Pete's Painting 21:00:009:00 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-11-02 21:15:00Thu 11/2 Old School vs Da Bulls 21:15:009:15 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-11-02 21:30:00Thu 11/2 APC vs Cellular Freedom 21:30:009:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-11-03 18:20:00Fri 11/3 Morris And The Miracles vs Price's Passion 18:20:006:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-11-03 19:00:00Fri 11/3 The Wizards vs Ryan and The Ticks 19:00:007:00 pmFriday Draft League
2017-11-03 19:20:00Fri 11/3 Spoilers vs Bad Boys 19:20:007:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-11-03 20:00:00Fri 11/3 The Eric Richard Project vs Harold and Ish's Adventure 20:00:008:00 pmFriday Draft League
2017-11-03 20:20:00Fri 11/3 FU2 The Reunion vs Ben Grant Screening Inc. 20:20:008:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-11-09 18:30:00Thu 11/9 Big Ballers vs The Corporation 18:30:006:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-11-09 19:30:00Thu 11/9 Konts vs Computer Blue 19:30:007:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-11-09 20:00:00Thu 11/9 Pete’s Painting vs The Blues 20:00:008:00 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-11-09 20:15:00Thu 11/9 Cellular Freedom vs Heat Check 20:15:008:15 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-11-09 20:30:00Thu 11/9 Star Saints vs APC 20:30:008:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-11-09 21:00:00Thu 11/9 Gunners vs Old School 21:00:009:00 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-11-09 21:15:00Thu 11/9 Burke vs Da Bulls 21:15:009:15 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-11-09 21:30:00Thu 11/9 Average Joes vs Dobrovic 21:30:009:30 pmThursday Outlaw League
2017-11-10 18:20:00Fri 11/10 Price’s Passion vs FU2 The Reunion 18:20:006:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-11-10 19:00:00Fri 11/10 Ben Grant Screening Inc. vs The Eric Richard Project 19:00:007:00 pmFriday Draft League
2017-11-10 19:20:00Fri 11/10 Bad Boys vs The Wizards 19:20:007:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-11-10 20:00:00Fri 11/10 Morris And The Miracles vs Ryan and The Ticks 20:00:008:00 pmFriday Draft League
2017-11-10 20:20:00Fri 11/10 Harold and Ish’s Adventure vs Spoilers 20:20:008:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-11-17 18:20:00Fri 11/17 Bad Boys vs Morris And The Miracles 18:20:006:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-11-17 19:00:00Fri 11/17 The Wizards vs Harold and Ish's Adventure 19:00:007:00 pmFriday Draft League
2017-11-17 19:20:00Fri 11/17 The Eric Richard Project vs FU2 The Reunion 19:20:007:20 pmFriday Draft League
2017-11-17 20:00:00Fri 11/17 Spoilers vs Ben Grant Screening Inc. 20:00:008:00 pmFriday Draft League
2017-11-17 20:20:00Fri 11/17 Price’s Passion vs Ryan and The Ticks 20:20:008:20 pmFriday Draft League